GENERAL
 
 
 
 
SELECTED LEAGUE
 
 
 
   

Division 1: Summer 2026 
  Home | Division List

 Team PWLDFAPenTotal
1Stourbridge1512302411010241
2Burton Manor1510412241050224
3Four Oaks159512041350204
4Wolverhampton159601861570186
5Shrewsbury10910168530168
6Lilleshall156901422050142
7Oak Park 115213087242087
8Oak Park 21239084193084
9Lichfield12111061206061
10Tamworth (withdrawn) 00000000

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).