Division 1
 
  Team   P W L D F A Pen Total
1StourbridgeAwaiting updated results1512302411010241
2Burton ManorAwaiting updated results1510412241050224
3Four OaksAwaiting updated results159512041350204
4WolverhamptonAwaiting updated results159601861570186
5ShrewsburyAwaiting updated results10910168530168
6LilleshallAwaiting updated results156901422050142
7Oak Park 1Awaiting updated results15213087242087
8Oak Park 2Awaiting updated results1239084193084
9LichfieldAwaiting updated results12111061206061
10TamworthValidated00000000

 

Validation column symbols
All matches prior to day entered and validated.
All matches prior to today entered but NOT validated.
Results outstanding.